1. =============================================
  2. The IMSI Code List
  3. =============================================
  4. Albania IMSI codes
  5. Albania Albanian Mobile 2760111
  6. Albania Eagle Mobile 2760311
  7. Albania Vodafone 2760211
  8. Algeria AlgeTel 6030111
  9. Algeria Nedjma 6030311
  10. Algeria Orascom 6030211
  11. Andorra IMSI codes
  12. Andorra mobiland 2130311
  13. Angola IMSI codes
  14. Angola Unitel 6310211
  15. Anguilla IMSI codes
  16. Anguilla Cabl&wi 3654011
  17. Anguilla Mossel 3650511
  18. Anguilla Weblink 3651011
  19. Argentina IMSI codes
  20. Argentina Claro 7161003
  21. Argentina compala 7161003
  22. Argentina CTI 7223101
  23. Argentina Movistar 7220104
  24. Argentina Nextel 7220211
  25. Argentina Nextel2 7222011
  26. Argentina Telecom 7223411
  27. Argentina Telefoni 7220711
  28. Argentina Telfonic 7227011
  29. Armenia IMSI codes
  30. Armenia Armentel 2830134
  31. Armenia Karabakh 2830434
  32. Armenia Orange 2831034
  33. Armenia Vivacell 2830534
  34. Australia IMSI codes
  35. Australia 3 5050610 2321069
  36. Australia Optus 5050210
  37. Australia Vodafone 5050390
  38. Australia 3GIS 5051570
  39. Australia AAPT 5051470
  40. Australia Advan 5052470
  41. Australia Localstar 5058870
  42. Australia One 5050870
  43. Australia OZITEL 5050534
  44. Australia Telstra71 5057170
  45. Australia Telstra72 5057270
  46. Australia Telstra11 5051170
  47. Australia Telstra 5050134
  48. Austria IMSI codes
  49. Austria 3Hutch 2321070
  50. Austria A1 Telekom 2320170 2320100 2320186
  51. Austria Barabl 2321570
  52. Austria BobA1 2321170
  53. Austria OneOra 2320570
  54. Austria Teleri 2320770
  55. Austria T-mobi le 2320370 2320328
  56. Austria yesOra 2321270
  57. Austria Orange 2320588
  58. Austria Three 2321069
  59. Aux IMSI codes
  60. Aux Airnet 5050970
  61. Aux Depart 5050434
  62. Belarus IMSI codes
  63. Belarus Best 2570434
  64. Belarus MDC 2570134
  65. Belarus MTS 2270234
  66. Belgium IMSI codes
  67. Belgium Base 2061034
  68. Belgium Globul 2060534
  69. Belgium mobistar 2061034
  70. Belgium Proximus 2060134 2060122
  71. Belgium Ortel 2062050
  72. Bulgaria IMSI codes
  73. Bulgaria MTel 2840179 2840189
  74. Bulgaria Vivacom 2840310
  75. Bulgaria Globul 2840510 2840500
  76. Bulgaria Telenor 2840500
  77. Canada IMSI codes
  78. Canada BELL610 3026104
  79. Canada Bellpacific 3101703 3026103
  80. Canada Fido 3023704 3023703
  81. Canada Rogers 3027204 3027203
  82. Canada Telus220 3022204 3022203
  83. Canada MTS 3026600
  84. Canada Virgin 3026102
  85. Chile IMSI codes
  86. Chile Claro 7300304
  87. Chile Entel 7300104
  88. Chile Entel10 7301004
  89. Chile Movistar 7300204
  90. China IMSI codes
  91. China Mobile 4600202
  92. China Unicom 4600158
  93. Colombia IMSI codes
  94. Colombia ColomTel 7320014
  95. Colombia Comcel 7321014
  96. Colombia Edatel 7320024
  97. Colombia Movista3 7321234
  98. Colombia Movistar 7321024
  99. Colombia Tigo1 7321114
  100. Colombia Tigo3 7321034
  101. Czech IMSI codes
  102. Czech Mobikom 2300434
  103. Czech O2telefh 2300234
  104. Czech Sprava 2309834
  105. Czech Tmobi 2300134
  106. Czech Vodafone 2300334
  107. Czech Vodaf2 2309934
  108. Croatia IMSI codes
  109. Croatia T-Mobile 2190199
  110. Croatia VIP 2191065
  111. Denmark IMSI codes
  112. Denmark TM 2620125
  113. Denmark Demark 2382010
  114. Denmark APS 2380534
  115. Denmark Barablu 2380734 2380734
  116. Denmark H3G 2380634
  117. Denmark 3 2380632
  118. Denmark Telen 2380241
  119. Denmark MiGway 2380334
  120. Denmark TDC 2380134
  121. Denmark TDC2 2381034
  122. Denmark Telenor 2387734 2380234
  123. Denmark Telia 2382034
  124. Denmark Telia30 2383034
  125. Dominican IMSI codes
  126. Dominican Movil 7321234
  127. Ecuador IMSI codes
  128. Ecuador Alegro 7400234
  129. Ecuador Movista 7400034
  130. Ecuador Porta 7400134
  131. Egypt IMSI codes
  132. Egypt Mobinil 6020111 8920016
  133. Egypt Vodafone 6020211
  134. Egypt Etisalat 6020311
  135. El Salvador IMSI codes
  136. El Salvador Claro/CTE 7061034
  137. El Salvador CTE/Claro 7060134
  138. El Salvador Digice 7060234
  139. El Salvador Movita 7060434
  140. El Salvador Telemo 7060334
  141. Estonia IMSI codes
  142. Estonia EMT 2480134
  143. Finland IMSI codes
  144. Finland NDA 2440311 2441211 2440367
  145. Finland Sonera 2449111
  146. France IMSI codes
  147. France Bouygues 2082136 2082015
  148. France BT 2082031
  149. France Orange 2080189 2080131
  150. France Bouygues20 2082011
  151. France Bouygues21 2082111
  152. France Bouygues88 2088811
  153. France Orange01 2080111
  154. France Orange02 2080211
  155. France SFR10 2081011
  156. France SFR11 2081111
  157. France SFR 2081031
  158. France SFR 2081003
  159. France Virgin 2080191
  160. Germany IMSI codes
  161. Germany T-mobile 2620111 2620125 2620155 2620166
  162. Germany Vodafone 2620208
  163. Greece IMSI codes
  164. Greece Cosmote 2020134
  165. Greece QTelecom 2020934
  166. Greece Vodafone 2020534
  167. Greece Wind 2021034
  168. Honduras IMSI codes
  169. Honduras Claro 7080111
  170. Hungary IMSI codes
  171. Hungary T-mobile 2163011 2163000
  172. Hungary Vodafone 2167000
  173. India IMSI codes
  174. India Airtel02 4040211
  175. India Vodaf01 4040111
  176. India Vodaf05 4040511
  177. India Vodaf46 4044611
  178. Ireland IMSI codes
  179. Ireland Vodafone 2720110 2720172
  180. Ireland O2 2720211 2720231
  181. Ireland E-Mobile 2720320
  182. Ireland Meteor 2720303
  183. Ireland 3 2720500 272536
  184. Italy IMSI codes
  185. Italy Blu 2229834
  186. Italy Elsacom 2220234
  187. Italy H3G 2229934
  188. Italy IPSE 2227734
  189. Italy Telecom 2220134
  190. Italy TIM 2220134 2220195(128k)
  191. Italy Vodafone 2221034
  192. Italy Wind 2228834
  193. Japan IMSI codes
  194. Japan AU Kiddi 4540492 4405000 4405014
  195. Japan Softbank 4402081
  196. Jordan IMSI codes
  197. Jordan Orange 4167711
  198. Korea IMSI codes
  199. Korea Telecome 4500826
  200. Liechtenstein IMSI codes
  201. Liechtenstein Orange 2950211
  202. Liechtenstein Swisco 2950111
  203. Lithuania IMSI codes
  204. Lithuania OMNITEL 2460165
  205. Luxembo IMSI codes
  206. Luxembo Luxgsm 2700101
  207. Luxembo Tango 2707701
  208. Luxembo Voxmobi 2709901
  209. Macao IMSI codes
  210. Macao China 4550234
  211. Macao CMT 4550134
  212. Macao Hutchis 4550534
  213. Macao SmartT 4550034
  214. Macedonia IMSI codes
  215. Macedonia Vip 2940387
  216. Macedonia One(Ex-Cosmofon) 2940200
  217. Macedonia T-Mobile 2940102
  218. Moldova IMSI codes
  219. Moldova Orange 2590101
  220. Montenegro IMSI codes
  221. Montenegro T-Mobile 2970200
  222. Mexico IMSI codes
  223. Mexico Telcel 3340202 3340200
  224. Mexico Nextel 3340100
  225. Mexico Lusacell 3340500
  226. Netherland IMSI codes
  227. Netherland T-Mobile 2041611
  228. Netherland Reserve 5300134
  229. Netherland Vodafone 2040438
  230. New Zeland IMSI codes
  231. New Zeland Econet 5302834
  232. New Zeland Nzcomunic 5302434
  233. New Zeland Telecom 5300534
  234. New Zeland Teltracle 5300434
  235. New Zeland Vodafone 5300134 5300166
  236. New Zeland Woosh 5300334
  237. Norway IMSI codes
  238. Norway Netcom 2420211
  239. Norway Telenor 2420111 2420131
  240. Norway Tele2 2400768
  241. Peru IMSI codes
  242. Peru Claro 7161011
  243. Peru TIM 7161011
  244. Philipine IMSI codes
  245. Philipine GB 51502220
  246. Philipine SM 5150303
  247. Philipine Sun 5150509
  248. Philipine Globe 5150211
  249. Poland IMSI codes
  250. Poland Era 2600211
  251. Poland Orange 2600311 2600300
  252. Poland T-Mobile 2600200
  253. Portugal IMSI codes
  254. Portugal Optimus 2680311
  255. Portugal Vodafone 2680111
  256. Portugal TMN 2680611
  257. Romania IMSI codes
  258. Romania Vodafone 2260107
  259. Romania Orange 2261007
  260. Romania Cosmote 2260307
  261. Romania ZAPP 2260407
  262. Russia IMSI codes
  263. Russia Beeline28 2502834
  264. Russia Beeline99 2509934
  265. Russia Megafon 2500234
  266. Russia MTS10 2501034
  267. Russia Telecom 2509334
  268. Saudi Arabia IMSI codes
  269. Saudi Arabia EAE 4200734
  270. Saudi Arabia Mobily 4200334
  271. Saudi Arabia STC 4200134
  272. Saudi Arabia ZainSA 4200434
  273. Slovakia IMSI codes
  274. Slovakia T-Mobile 2 2310411
  275. Slovakia Eurotel 2 2310234
  276. Slovakia Orange 2310134
  277. Slovakia Orange UMT 2310534
  278. Slovakia Orange UMT2 2311534
  279. Slovakia TeleficO2 2310634
  280. Slovakia Vodacom 6550134
  281. Slovenia IMSI codes
  282. Slovenia Si-Mobile 2934001
  283. Spain IMSI codes
  284. Spain Movistar 2140711 2140785
  285. Spain Orange 2140333
  286. Spain Vodafone 2140198 2140130
  287. Spain Yoigo 2140401
  288. Sweden IMSI codes
  289. Sweden 3 2400200 2400232
  290. Sweden Telia 2400111
  291. Sweden Tele2 2400700 2400782
  292. Sweden Telia 2400100 2400111
  293. Sweden Telenor 2400885
  294. Switzerland IMSI codes
  295. Switzerland Swisscom 2280167
  296. Switzerland Orange 2280311 2280300
  297. Switzerland Sunrise 2280200
  298. Switzerland Swiscom 2280111 ‘0829821
  299. Switzerland Sunrise 2280211 2280167 2280203
  300. Switzerland Swiscom (un-offical) 2280121
  301. Taiwan IMSI codes
  302. Taiwan Chungwa 4669234
  303. Turkey IMSI codes
  304. Turkey Turcell 2860134
  305. Turkey Vodafone 2860211
  306. Turkey Vodafone 2862034
  307. United Kingdom IMSI codes
  308. United Kingdom 3 2342091 2342073
  309. United Kingdom O2 2341091
  310. United Kingdom Orange/T-Mobile 2343320 2343091 2343302
  311. United Kingdom T-Mobile/Orange 2343091 2343302
  312. United Kingdom Orange33 2343334
  313. United Kingdom Vodafone 2 2341590
  314. United Kingdom O2 - 2 2340211
  315. United Kingdom Vectone 2340100
  316. USA IMSI codes
  317. USA ATT 3104101
  318. USA Verizon 2040400
  319. USA Sprint(CDMA) 3160101 3160100 3101200
  320. USA Virgin (US Sprint N42) 3101200 3160101
  321. USA Cable and Wireless Lime J 3461401
  322. USA T-Mobile 3102620 3102605
  323. USA Cricket 2040400
  324. USA CGI 3113700
  325. United Arab Emirates IMSI codes
  326. United Arab Emirates DU 4240334
  327. United Arab Emirates ETisal 4240234
  328. Uruguay IMSI codes
  329. Uruguay CTimov 7481011
  330. Uruguay Movistar 7480711
  331. Venezuela IMSI codes
  332. Venezuela Movistar 7340486
  333. Venezuela Digitel 7340100, 7340200, 7340300
  334. Venezuela Movilnet 7340600
  335. Venezuela Telefonica 7340400
Comments powered by Disqus